Olten, 30.04.2016 15:30 (Zuschauer 23) |
HC Laupersdorf III - Cobras Escholzmatt II |
12:6 (5:2 ; 7:4) |
Spieldauer: 15:28 - 17:07 |
Schiedsrichter: Bieri Beat / Eiholzer Leo |
Zeitnehmer / Punktrichter: Marco Ackermann / Markus Otter |
Tore:
HC Laupersdorf III | Cobras Escholzmatt II |
01:29 |
Di Santo Nicola (Lajarin Jose Manuel;Berner Stefan) |
||
03:11 |
Lajarin Jose Manuel (Reber Benjamin;Haymoz Jeannine) |
||
04:10 |
Bieri Pirmin (Stalder Elija) |
||
11:38 |
Di Santo Nicola (Lajarin Jose Manuel;Flück André) |
||
12:42 |
Berner Stefan (Reber Benjamin;Flück André) |
||
12:53 |
Bucher Roland (Stalder Elija) |
||
22:22 |
Brunner Jonas (Reber Benjamin;Flück André) |
||
30:46 |
Stalder Elija (Stalder David;Stalder Cyrill) |
||
30:57 |
Lajarin Jose Manuel (Anderegg Stefan) |
||
34:02 |
Reber Benjamin (Lajarin Jose Manuel) |
||
34:13 |
Stalder Elija (Bieri Pirmin) |
||
38:49 |
Di Santo Nicola (Berner Stefan) |
||
39:12 |
Lajarin Jose Manuel (Reber Benjamin) |
||
39:46 |
Di Santo Nicola (Brunner Jonas) |
||
44:14 |
Bucher Roland (Bieri Pirmin;Stalder Elija) |
||
44:44 | Anderegg Stefan | ||
46:59 |
Fallegger Marco (Stalder David;Stalder Elija) |
||
48:08 | Anderegg Stefan |
Strafen:
HC Laupersdorf III | Cobras Escholzmatt II |
01:12 |
Tribuzzio Sebastian (Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.) |
||
04:31 |
Stalder David (Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.) |
||
08:11 |
Stalder Elija (Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.) |
||
15:44 |
Stalder Elija (Kleine Strafe (2. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.) |
||
23:26 |
Di Santo Nicola (Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.) |
||
30:57 |
Schöpfer Martin (Disziplinarstrafe / 10 Min.) |
||
32:23 |
Brunner Jonas (Kleine Bankstrafe / 2 Min.) |
||
33:00 |
Stalder Julian (Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.) |
||
46:48 |
Lajarin Jose Manuel (Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.) |
||
49:57 |
Reber Benjamin (Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.) |
Spezielles:
HC Laupersdorf III | Cobras Escholzmatt II |
03:11 | Timeout | ||
14:25 | Timeout | ||
30:57 | Timeout | ||
45:08 | Timeout | ||
45:08 | Torhüterwechsel |
Aufstellung:
Tor:
Spieler:
Coach: |
Tor:
Spieler:
Coach: |