Zurück zur Übersicht

 

Kaltbrunn, 08.01.2017 16:00 (Zuschauer 50)
ihcSF Linth I - HC Laupersdorf
8:5 (4:2 ; 4:3)
Spieldauer: 15:55 - 17:33
Schiedsrichter: Engler Robi / Zbinden Daniel
Zeitnehmer / Punktrichter: Silvano Eichenberger / Levi Friedli

 

Tore:
       
ihcSF Linth I HC Laupersdorf
       
06:44 Gerber Adrian
(Ackermann Joel;Scheidegger Jonas)
11:40 Steiner Flurin
(Villiger Thomas;Eicher Marcel)
16:59 Eicher Marcel
(Villiger Thomas;Rüdisüli Remo)
19:26 Steiner Flurin
(Rüdisüli Remo;Villiger Thomas)
19:44 Eicher Marcel
(Rüdisüli Remo)
20:34 Gerber Adrian
(Bobst André)
27:00 Schnyder Raphael
(Schnyder Tobias;Hartmann Renato)
27:24 Kühne René
(Steiger Oliver)
29:45 Anderegg Manuel
(Gerber Adrian;Brunner Silvan)
35:49 Schnyder Tobias
(Hofstetter Christian)
40:07 Mettler Lukas
(Scheidegger Jonas;Gerber Adrian)
43:07 Scheidegger Jonas
(Gerber Adrian)
48:43 Kühne René
(Steiger Oliver;Piraquive Josafat)

 

Strafen:
       
ihcSF Linth I HC Laupersdorf
       
13:14 Eicher Marcel
(Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.)
20:29 Hartmann Renato
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
24:48 Carmona Darryl
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
27:34 Anderegg Manuel
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
28:48 Villiger Thomas
(Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.)
31:03 Piraquive Josafat
(Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.)
34:17 Kühne René
(Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.)
34:17 Kühne René
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
34:17 Ackermann Joel
(Kleine Strafe / 2 Min.)
42:07 Schnyder Raphael
(Kleine Strafe (1. Stockfaul) / 2 Min.)

 

Spezielles:
       
ihcSF Linth I HC Laupersdorf
       
10:29 Timeout
43:07 Timeout

Aufstellung:

Tor:
51 Ribak Jan

Spieler:
53 Eicher Marcel (C)
14 Steiner Flurin
73 Rüdisüli Remo
45 Villiger Thomas (A)
19 Schnyder Tobias (A)
76 Schnyder Raphael
90 Hofstetter Christian
78 Hartmann Renato
92 Carmona Darryl
71 Piraquive Josafat
74 Kühne René
69 Steiger Oliver

Coach:
Hofstetter Christian

 

Tor:
1 Brunner Silvan

Spieler:
12 Bobst André (A)
18 Mettler Lukas
89 Gerber Adrian (A)
72 Anderegg Manuel
86 Ackermann Joel
16 Schwarzenbach Boris (C)
17 Zehnder Andi
10 Scheidegger Jonas

Coach:
Gerber Michael